Alles anzeigenErgebnisse
Sliema Wanderers/MLT - Maccabi Netanya 0:0
Crusaders Belfast - Rabotnicki Skopje 1:1 (0:0)
FC Sestaponi/GEO - Helsingborgs IF 1:2 (0:0)
Naftan Nawapolazk/BLR - KAA Gent 2:1 (1:0)
Milano Kumanovo/MKD - Slaven Koprivnica/CRO 0:4 (0:4)
MSK Zilina/SVK - Dacia Chisinau 2:0 (0:0)
Flamurtari Vlore/ALB - FC Motherwell 1:0 (0:0)
Zimbru Chisinau - Paços Ferreira 0:0
FC Honka Espoo/FIN - Bangor City/WAL 2:0 (1:0)
Liepajas Metalurgs/LAT - Dinamo Tiflis 2:1 (1:0)
Dinamo Minsk - Tromsø IL 0:0
FK Sevojno/SRB - FBK Kaunas 0:0
Metalurg Donezk - MTZ/RIPA Minsk 3:0 (2:0)
Skonto Riga - Derry City 1:1 (1:1)
Rosenborg Trondheim - Qarabag Agdam Baku/AZE 0:0
Anorthosis Famagusta - OFK Petrovac/MNE 2:1 (2:0)
Sigma Olmütz - Fram Reykjavik 1:1 (0:1)
IF Elfsborg - Haladas Szombathely/HUN 3:0 (0:0)
Suduva Marijampole/LTU - Randers FC 0:1 (0:1)
Vetra Vilnius - HJK Helsinki 0:1 (0:1)
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - FC Dinaburg/LAT 4:0 (2:0)
Tscherno More Warna - Iskra-Stali Ribnita/MDA 1:0 (1:0)
Sturm Graz - Siroki Brijeg/BIH 2:1 (2:0)
Rapid Wien - Vllaznia Shkoder/ALB 5:0 (1:0)
FC Basel - FC Santa Coloma/AND 3:0 (1:0)
Omonia Nikosia - HB Tórshavn/FRO 4:0 (3:0)
Aalborg BK - Slavija Sarajevo 0:0
Steaua Bukarest - Ujpest Budapest 2:0 (0:0)
Tobyl Qostanai/KAZ - Galatasaray Istanbul 1:1 (1:0)
ND Gorica/SLO - FC Lahti 1:0 (1:0)
Legia Warschau - Olimpi Rustawi/GEO 3:0 (1:0)
FC Differdingen - HNK Rijeka 1:0 (0:0)
Rudar Velenje/SLO - Roter Stern Belgrad 0:1 (0:0)
Brøndby Kopenhagen - Flora Tallinn 0:1 (0:0)
FK Sarajevo - Spartak Trnava/SVK 1:0 (1:0)
AC Juvenes/Dogana/SMR - Polonia Warschau 0:1 (0:1)
FC Falkirk - FC Vaduz 1:0 (0:0)
St Patrick's Athletic/IRL - FC Valletta 1:1 (1:0)
NAC Breda - Gandsassar Kapan/ARM 6:0 (1:0)
KR Reykjavik - AE Larisa 2:0 (0:0)
FC Sestaponi/GEO - Helsingborgs IF 1:2 (0:0)
Naftan Nawapolazk/BLR - KAA Gent 2:1 (1:0)
Rosenborg Trondheim - Qarabag Agdam Baku/AZE 0:0
Sturm Graz - Siroki Brijeg/BIH 2:1 (2:0)
Rapid Wien - Vllaznia Shkoder/ALB 5:0 (1:0)
Aalborg BK - Slavija Sarajevo 0:0
Tobyl Qostanai/KAZ - Galatasaray Istanbul 1:1 (1:0)
FC Differdingen - HNK Rijeka 1:0 (0:0)
Rudar Velenje/SLO - Roter Stern Belgrad 0:1 (0:0)
Brøndby Kopenhagen - Flora Tallinn 0:1 (0:0)
FK Sarajevo - Spartak Trnava/SVK 1:0 (1:0)